Logotyp Ośrodka Tenisowego Stanley

LIGA

 

EKSTRALIGA  STANLEY  GRUPA  II  

1.Kacper  Pająk - Ryszard Doktór                   6/4     6/2

2.Kacper Pająk - Fabian Sielwonczuk            6/1     6/2

3. Adam Matreńczyk-Wojciech Kowalewski 6/4      2/6    6/1

4. Leszek Cwalina - Ryszard Doktór               6/1     6/4

5.Krzysztof Tumiel - Cezary Tomczak            6/3     4/6    7/6

6.Maciej  Sądel - Janusz  Adamski                 4/6     7/5    6/2

7.Jerzy Wojniak - Ryszard Doktór                   5/7     6/2    6/1

8.Janusz Adamski - Leszek Cwalina               2/6     6/2    6/3

9.Edward Malinowski-Wojciech Kowalewski 6/2     6/2

10.Kacper Pająk - Aleksander Wasyluk          6/2     6/0

11.Adam Matreńczyk - Łukasz Dżega             4/6     6/2    6/1

12.Maciej Sądel - Adam Matreńczyk               6/3     6/3

13.Kacper Pająk - Jerzy Wojniak                      6/1     4/6    6/4

14.Jerzy Wojniak - Leszek Cwalina                  6/2     1/6    6/2

15.Kacper Pająk - Krzysztof Tumiel                 6/3     7/5

16.Janusz Adamski  - Wojciech Kowalewski  6/4     5/7    6/4

17.Ryszard Doktór - Łukasz Dżega                   6/2     6/4

18.Edward Malinowski - Aleksander Wasyluk 6/3     7/6

19.Januusz Adamski - Fabian Sielwonczuk    7/6     6/2

20. Wojciech Kowalewski - Łuksz Dżega          6/1     6/2

21.Janusz Adamski - Kacper Pająk                   7/6     6/4

22.Edward Malinowski - Michał Pająk               7/6     2/6    6/3

23.Jerzy Wojniak - Cezary Tomczak                  7/6     6/2

24.Ryszard Doktór - Adam Matreńczyk             6/4     2/6    6/4

25.Jerzy Wojniak - Fabian Sielwonczuk            6/2     7/6

26. Edward Malinowski - Łukasz Dżega             6/0     7/6

27.Leszek Cwalina - Aleksander Wasyluk          6/0     6/3

28.Kacper Pająk - Adam Matreńczyk                  7/5     7/6

29.Janusz Adamski - Michał Pająk                     5/7     6/3     7/6

30.Krzysztof Tumiel - Jerzy Wojniak                   6/2     6/2

31.Cezary Tomczak - Wojciech Kowalewski       6/1     6/3

32.Fabian Sielwonczuk- Ryszard Doktór             6/0     6/2

33.Jerzy Wojniak - Adam Matreńczyk                  6/1     6/0 

34.Janusz Adamski -Aleksander Wasyluk           6/3     6/1

35.Krzysztof Tumiel - Łukasz Dżega                     6/1     6/1

36.Leszek Cwalina - Fabian Sielwonczuk            6/3     6/2

37.Kacper Pająk - Edward Malinowski                 5/7     6/3     6/3

38.Wojciech Kowalewski - Ryszard Doktór         6/0     6/1

39.Leszek Cwalina - Adam Matreńczyk               6/1     6/2

40. Kacper Pająk - Wojciech Kowalewski            6/4     6/2

41.Łukasz Dżega - Fabian Sielwonczuk               6/2     6/2

42.Maciej Sądel - Michał Pająk                             6/4     6/2 

43. Aleksander Wasyluk - Ryszard Doktór           6/2     6/4

44.Michał Pająk - Fabian Sielwonczuk                 6/2     6/0

45.Janusz  Adamski - Jerzy Wojniak                    7/5     6/2

46.Jerzy Wojniak - Wojciech Kowalewski            6/1     6/3

47. Edward Malinowski - Ryszard Doktór            4/6      6/2     6/0

48.Maciej Sądel - Jerzy Wojniak                           6/4      7/5

49.Michał Pająk - Ryszard Doktór                         6/4      6/0 

50.Kacper Pająk - Cezary Tomczak                       3/6      6/2     7/6

51. Maciej Sądel - Wojciech Kowalewski              6/4      6/2

52. Michał Pająk - Cezary Tomczak                       6/3      6/4 

53.Jerzy Wojnak - Cezary Tomczak                       6/4      6/2

54.Michał Pająk - Ryszard  Doktór                         4/6      6/1     6/3

55. Wojciech Kowalewski -Edward Malinowski    6/2      7/5

56.Maciej Sądel - Michał Pająk                               6/3      6/1

57.Kacper Pająk - Ryszard Doktór                          6/2      6/1

58. Cezary Tomczak - Aleksander Wasyluk           6/2      6/3

59. Łukasz Dżega - Jerzy Wojniak                           7/5      3/6      6/3

60.Edward Malinowski - Kacper Pająk                    6/3      6/3  

61.Ryszard Doktór - Adam Matreńczyk                   7/5      6/2

62.Kacper Pająk - Łukasz Dżega                               6/4      6/4

63.Michał Pająk - Aleksander Wasyluk                    6/0       6/1

64.Ryszard Doktór - Fabian Sielwonczuk                6/3       5/7     6/4

65.Jerzy Wojniak - Aleksander Wasyluk                  6/2       7/6

66.Michał  Pająk = Cezary Tomczak                         6/4       1/0   krecz

67.Janusz  Adamski - Kacper  Pająk                        7/5        6/4

68.Fabian Sielwonczuk - Cezary Tomczak               7/5       6/3

69.Michał  Pająk - Jerzy Wojniak                               6/0       6/4

70.Kacper Pająk - Wojciech Kowalewski                  6/2       6/3

71.Jerzy Wojniak - Kacper Pająk                               7/5       7/6

72.Janusz Adamski - Leszek Cwalina                       4/6       6/4     7/5

73.Cezary Tomczak - Łukasz Dżega                          6/0       6/1

74.Leszek Cwalina - Jerzy Wojniak                           6/2       6/2

75.Kacper Pająk - Adam Matreńczyk                        6/2       6/2

76. Cezary Tomczak - Ryszard Doktór                      7/5       2/6      6/0

77. Aleksander Wasyluk - Wojciech Kowalewski     2/6       6/1      6/0

78.Edward Malinowski - Jerzy Wojniak                     7/6       4/6      6/0

79.Maciej Sądel - Ryszard Doktór                              6/1       4/6      6/3

80.Ryszard Doktór - Jerzy Wojniak                            6/2       6/3

81.Janusz Adamski - Łukasz Dżega                           6/1       4/6      6/1

82.Leszek Cwalina - Aleksander Wasyluk                  6/0       6/0

83. Kacper Pająk - Cezary Tomczak                            7/5       6/3 

84. Michał Pająk - Adam Matreńczyk                          6/0       6/2

85. Krzysztof Tumiel - Ryszard Doktór                        6/4       6/2

86.Michał Pająk - Wojciech Kowalewski                     6/0       6/2

87.Fabian Sielwonczuk - Łukasz Dżega                      6/4        6/4

88.Ryszard Doktór - Leszek Cwalina                           6/2        3/6       6/0

89.Aleksander Wasyluk - Krzysztof Tumiel                3/6        6/2       7/5

90.Kacper Pająk - Łukasz Dżega                                  6/2        6/4

91.Michał Pająk - Adam Matreńczyk                           6/0        6/1

92.Ryszard Doktór - Wojciech Kowalewski                 6/0        6/0

93.Janusz Adamski - Jerzy Wojniak                            3/6        6/1       6/4

94.Michał  Pająk - Łukasz  Dżega                                 6/3        6/2

95.Aleksander Wasyluk - Ryszard Doktór                   7/5        6/0

96.Edward Malinowski - Adam Matreńczyk                6/2        6/4

97.Michał Pająk -  Łukasz  Dżega                                 6/4        6/1

98.Maciej Sądel - Fabian Sielwonczuk                        6/2        6/2

99.Jerzy Wojniak - Wojciech Kowalewski                   7/5        6/4    

100.Michał Pająk - Kacper Pająk                                  6/2        3/6       7/5

101.Kacper Pająk - Michał Pająk                                  6/4        4/6       6/4

102.Ryszard Doktór - Cezary Tomczak                        6/3        6/1

103.Jerzy Wojniak - Michał Pająk                                 6/3        7/5

104.

105.

   

Kolejność w EKSTRALIDZE STNNLEY Grupa II do 28.09.2022

1.Kacper  Pająk                    54

2. Michał Pająk                     48

3. Jerzy Wojniak                   47

4. Ryszard Doktór                 43                   

5. Janusz  Adamski              35 

6. Leszek Cwalina                 26

7. Edward Malinowski          27

8. Maciej Sądel                      24

9. Cezary Tomczak                23

10. Wojciech Kowalewski    22

11. Aleksander Wasyluk       21 

12. Łukasz Dżega                  18

13.Fabian Sielwonczuk        17

14. Adam Matreńczyk          16

15. Krzysztof Tumiel            15

 

  

 BARAŻ  O  AWANS  DO  EKSTRALIGI " I " (w przyszłym sezonie 2023 )

1.   z    10.   Kacper  Pająk               -           Daniel  Galas                V/O    ( 6/0  , 6/0 )

2.    z     9.                                          -           Wiesław  Tichoniuk

 

 

 

EKSTRALIGA  STANLEY  GRUPA  I  TOP  TEN   2022

1.Łukasz Kazberuk - Krzysztof Ptak                  6/2       6/4

2.Łukasz Kazberuk - Andrzej Markiewicz          6/2       7/5 

3.Emanuel Lech - Albert  Augustynowicz          6/1       6/1

4.Andrzej  Markiewicz - Krzysztof Ptak             6/4       6/2

5.Łukasz Kazberuk - Albert  Augustynowicz     6/2       6/2 

6. Emanuel Lech - Krzysztof Ptak                       6/1       6/4

7. Łukasz Kazberuk - Marek Makal                      6/1      6/2 

8.Łukasz  Kazberuk - Andrzej Marczuk               6/0      6/4

9.Krzysztof Ptak - Marek Makal                           6/4      6/2                           

10.Andrzej Marczuk - Krzysztof Ptak                  3/6      6/3      6/4

11.WiesławTichoniuk-Albert Augustynowicz     6/3      6/4

12.Andrzej Markiewicz - Andrzej Marczuk          2/6      6/2      6/2

13.AndrzejSienkiewicz-Albert Augustynowicz   6/3      6/1

14.Andrzej Markiewicz - Marek Makal                 7/5      5/7      6/0

15.Andrzej Markiewicz - Albert Augustynowicz 6/2      6/2

16.Marek Makal - Albert  Augustynowicz            7/5      6/3

17.Krzysztof Ptak - Albert Augustynowicz          6/4      7/6

18.Andrzej Marczuk - Albert Augustynowicz       6/2      7/5

19.Andrzej Sienkiewicz - Marek Makal                 6/2       6/2

20. Wiesław Tichoniuk -Marek Makal                   6/4       6/2

 

 

Kolejność w EKSTRALIDZE  STANLEY Grupa  I  -  druga runda

1. Łukasz Kazberuk                15

2. Andrzej Markiewicz            13

3. Krzysztof Ptak                     11

4. Andrzej Marczuk                   9

5. Marek Makal                          9

6. Albert Augustynowicz          8

7. Emanuel Lech                        6 

8. Andrzej  Sienkiewicz             6

9. Wiesław Tichoniuk                6                                             

10.Daniel Galas                          0

 

PLAY  OFF  :  

1. z  8.  Łukasz Kazberuk        -     Andrzej Sienkiewicz

4. z  5. Andrzej Marczuk          -     Marek Makal 

3. z  6. Krzysztof Ptak             -      Albert Augustynowicz

2. z  7. Andreej Markiewicz     -      Emanuel  Lech

 

PÓŁFINAŁY  :

1.

2.

 

FINAŁ  EKSTRALIGI   I   :

               

BARAŻ  O  UTRZYMANIE SIĘ  W  EKSTRALIDZE  I   (na przyszły sezon  - 2023  )

9.   z     2    Wiesław Tichoniuk     -                                

10.   z    1    Daniel Galas               -      Kacper Pająk        V/0   ( 0/6  ,  0/6 )

 

 U W A G A !

 PO  2  RUNDZIE  W EKSTRALIDZE  I   8 - ZAWODNIKÓW  GRA  PLAY  OFF   {   1 z  8  ,  2  z  7   ,   3  z   6  ,  4  z  5  } .

OSTATNIA  2  Z  EKSTRALIGI  GRUPY  I  GRA  Z  PIERWSZĄ  2  GRUPY  II ( 9 z 2  a  10 z 1 ) GRAJĄ  O  UTRZYMANIE ,

 W  EKSTRALIDZE  I   NA  PRZYSZŁY  SEZON  2023.

TEL. : 668 856 363

 

 

 

  

I  LIGA  STANLEY  2022

1. Rafał Andrzejewski - Tomasz Sosnowski          6/2     3/6    7/6

2. Łukasz Nikołajuk - Rafał  Andrzejewski             3/6     6/4    6/1

3.Jakub Rutkowski - Rafał Andrzejewski              4/6     6/2     7/6

4. Łukasz Nikołajuk - Rafał Andrzejewski             7/5     1/6     6/2

5.Teofil Żołnierski - Jakub Rutkowski                    4/6     6/4     6/4

6.Rafał Andrzejewski - Jakub Rutkowski              2/6     6/0     7/5

7.Teofil Żołnierski - Rafał Andrzejewski                7/5     6/2

8.Jakub Rutkowski - Teofil Żołnierski                    6/1     4/6     6/3 

9.Teofil Żołnierski - Łukasz Wiśniewski                 6/2     6/3

10.Teofil Żołnierski - Rafał Andrzejewski              3/6     6/4     6/3

11.Rafał Andrzejewski - Damian Nikołajuk           6/3     1/6     6/4

12.Rafał Andrzejewski - Łukasz Wiśniewski         6/1     7/6

13.Rafał Andrzejewski - Tomasz Sosnowski        6/4     2/6     6/0

14.Łukasz Wiśniewski - Teofil Żołnierski               2/6     7/5     6/3

15.Łukasz Wiśniewski - Tomasz Sosnowski         6/2     6/4

16.Łukasz Wiśniewski - Jakub Rutkowski             7/6     6/2

17.Teofil Żołnierski - Artur Fiedorowicz                 6/4     6/3

18.Artur Fiedorowicz - Łukasz Nikołajuk               7/6     6/4

19.Teofil Żołnierski - Artur Fiedorowicz                 4/6     7/6    7/6

20.Tomasz Dąbrowski - Teofil Żołnierski               6/4     6/4

21.Artur Fiedorowicz - Rafał Andrzejewski           2/6     6/3     6/4

22.Artur Fiedorowicz - Tomasz Szczechowski     6/3     6/0 

23.Artur Fiedorowicz - Tomasz Sosnowski           6/3     6/1

24.Teofil Żołnierski - Marcin Różalski                    6/4     6/1

25. Artur Fiedorowicz -Jakub Rutkowski              6/4     6/4

26.Artur Fiedorowicz - Tomasz Szczechowski     6/1     6/0

27.Rafał Andrzejewski - Tomasz Szczechowski  6/1      6/2

28.Rafał Andrzejewski - Marcin Różalski              6/1      6/4 

29. Tomasz Sosnowski - Jakub Rutkowski           6/4      2/6      6/4

30.Teofil  Żołnierski -Tomasz Sosnowski              6/4      6/2

31.Artur  Fiedorowicz - Tomasz Sosnowski          6/4      6/0

32.Jakub Rutkowski - Artur Fiedorowicz               6/4      4/6      7/6

33.Tomasz Sosnowski - Marcin Różalski               6/3      7/5

34.Marcin Różalski - Rafał Andrzejewski               1/6      6/4     6/3

35.Rafał Andrzejewski - Łukasz Wiśniewski          6/3      6/2

36.Rafał Andrzejewski - Tomasz Szczechowski    6/3      6/2

37.Rafał Andrzejewski - Damian Nikołajuk            6/0       7/5

38.Tomasz Sosnowski - Tomasz Szczechowski    7/6       6/3

39.Artur Fiedorowicz - Marcin Różalski                  6/4       6/2   

40.Jakub Rutkowski - Marcin Różalski                   6/4       6/2

41.Łukasz Wiśniewski - Tomasz Sosnowski           6/4       6/4

42.Artur Fiedorowicz - Marcin Różalski                   6/2       6/2

43.Artur Fiedorowicz - Łukasz Wiśniewski              6/3       6/1

44.Jakub Rutkowski - Tomasz Szczechowski         6/3       6/4

45.Jakub Rutkowski - Tomasz Szczechowski         6/1       6/4

46.Jakub Rutkowski - Łukasz Wiśniewski                6/4       6/7      6/3

47.Rafał Wiśniewski - Artur Fiedorowicz                  6/4       4/6      6/4

48. Jakub Rutkowski - Tomasz Sosnowski               6/7       6/4      6/3

49.Artur Fiedorowicz - Łukasz Nikołajuk                   6/2       7/5

50. 

51. 

 

 

Kolejność w I  LIDZE  STANLEY  do 28.09.2022

1.Artur Fiedorowicz                40

2. Rafał Andrzejewski             37

3. Jakub Rutkowski                 32

4.Teofil  Żołnierski                   29

5. Rafał Wiśniewski                  21

6. Tomasz Sosnowski              20

7. Marcin Różalski                      9

8.  Łukasz Nikołajuk                   8

9.Tomasz Szczechowski            5

10.Tomasz  Dąbrowski               3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LIGA  ZIMOWA  STANLEY  2021/2022

KOLEJNOŚĆ  KOŃCOWA :

1. ANDRZEJ  MARKIEWICZ       53

2. JERZY  WOJNIAK                   44

3. ARTUR  DĄBROWSKI              36

4. MACIEJ  SĄDEL                       35

5. EDWARD  MALINOWSKI         30

6. LESZEK  CWALINA                  27

    ALEKSANDER  WASYLUK       27

8. FABIAN  SIELWONCZUK         20

9. TEOFIL  ŻOŁNIERSKI               19

10. WOJCIECH  KOWALEWSKI   17

11. MARCIN  KAMIŃSKI                8

12. JACEK  ZAJKOWSKI                7