Logotyp Ośrodka Tenisowego Stanley

liga

   

 

Ośrodek  Tenisowy  Stanley  s.c.

Włodzimierz  Kondej     Krzysztof  Kondej

Białystok  ul.  Niedżwiedzia  56 B  TEL :  668 856 363  ;  85 743 47 43

 

   Uwaga :  ZAPRASZAMY  NA  KORT  ZEWNĘTRZNY  NR  1 i 4

 w Ośrodku Tenisowym przy ul.Niedżwiedziej 56 B. TEL.668 856 363

 

 

       LETNIA  LIGA  TENISOWA  STANLEY  2018

 

      EKSTRALIGA  TENISOWA  STANLEY  2018

      1. Emanuel Lech  -  Ryszard  Doktór            6/2       6/2

      2. Ryszard Doktór - Jerzy Giersberg            6/0       6/1

      3. Daniel Galas  -  Krzysztof  Ptak                6/2       6/2

      4. Wiesław Tichoniuk-Grzegorz Sieklucki   6/4       6/2

      5. Ryszard  Doktór - Janusz Adamski          6/2       6/2

      6. Grzegorz Sieklucki - Jerzy Wojniak          6/0       6/3

      7. Miłosz Karbowski - Jerzy Giersberg         6/0       6/1

      8. Ryszard Doktór -  Jerzy  Wojniak              6/0       7/5

      9. Ryszard Doktór - Krzysztof Ptak               6/4       4/6       7/6

    10.Wiesław Tichoniuk - Jerzy Giersberg        6/1       6/3

    11.Emanuel Lech - Jerzy Wojniak                   7/5       6/4

    12.Janusz Adamski - Krzysztof Ptak              3/6       6/3        6/2

    13. Ryszard Doktór - Marek Makal                  6/4       6/4

    14. Andrzej Marczuk - Jerzy Wojniak              6/1       6/1

    15. AndrzejSienkiewicz-Grzegorz Sieklucki   7/5       6/1

    16. Andrzej Sienkiewicz - Jerzy Giersberg     6/1       6/0

    17. Wiesław  Tichoniuk - Ryszard  Doktór      6/3       2/6       6/4

    18. Łukasz  Kazberuk - Jerzy Giersberg          6/1       6/3

    19. Janusz  Adamski - Andrzej Marczuk         6/4       6/4

    20. Krzysztof  Ptak - Jerzy Wojniak                 6/1       6/7       7/5

    21. Jerzy Wojniak - Wiesław Tichoniuk           2/6       6/3       6/2

    22. Konrad Kraszewski - Ryszard Doktór        6/3       6/2

    23. Emanuel Lech - Sebastian Grynczel          6/4       6/2

    24. Łukasz  Kazberuk - Marek  Makal              6/3       6/4

    25. Andrzej Marczuk - Krzysztof Ptak             4/6       6/0      6/4

    26. Łukasz  Kazberuk - Janusz  Adamski        6/0       6/4

    27. Krzysztof Ptak - Łukasz  Kazberuk            3/6       6/4      6/4

    28. Jarosław  Waszkiewicz - Marek Makal      7/5       7/6

    29. Ryszard Doktór  -  Sebastian Grynczel      6/2       5/7      6/4

    30. Daniel  Galas - Jerzy  Giersberg                  6/1       6/3

    31.JarosławWaszkiewicz-GrzegorzSiekiucki  7/5       7/6

    32. Marek  Makal  - Wiesław  Tichoniuk           6/1       1/0       krecz

    33. Emanuel  Lech - Marek  Makal                    5/7       7/6       6/1

    34. Konrad Kraszewski - Jerzy Giersberg        6/3       6/1

    35. Andrzej Marczuk - Ryszard  Doktór            6/4       6/2

    36. Jerzy Giersberg - Janusz Adamski             3/6       7/5       7/6

    37. Konrad Kraszewski-Grzegorz Sieklucki     6/3       6/2

    38. Emanuel Lech - Janusz Adamski                3/6       6/0       6/0

    39.Jarosław Waszkiewicz - Krzysztof Ptak     6/1        6/1

    40.Sebastian Grynczel - Jerzy Giersberg         6/3        7/6 

    41.Jarosław Waszkiewicz-Piotr Rusiłowicz     6/4       7/5

    42. Miłosz Karbowski - Sebastian Grynczel     6/2        6/4   

    43. Marek  Makal  - Jerzy  Giersberg                 6/4        6/1

    44. Andrzej Sienkiewicz - Jan  Aleksiejuk        6/2        6/4

    45. Andrzej Sienkiewicz - Krzysztof Ptak         6/1        6/4

    46. Andrzej Sienkiewicz - Ryszard Doktór        6/1        6/1

    47. Grzegorz Sieklucki - Ryszard  Doktór          6/2        6/1  

    48. Andrzej  Marczuk - Sebastian Grynczel      6/2        6/2

    49. Emanuel  Lech - Jerzy Giersberg                 6/1        2/6       6/3

    50.Andrzej Sienkiewicz-Andzej Maliszewski    6/4        7/6

    51. Grzegorz Sieklucki - Andrzej Marczuk        4/6         6/1       6/4

    52. Andrzej Marczuk - Jerzy  Giersberg            6/4         7/6

    53. Jarosław Waszkiewicz - Janusz Adamski  6/1        6/4

    54.AndrzejSienkiewicz-JarosławWaszkiewicz 2/6        6/4        7/5

    55. Emanuel  Lech - Krzysztof  Ptak                  6/3         6/2

    56. Janusz Adamski - Grzegorz Sieklucki         6/4         6/4

    57. Jarek Waszkiewicz - Ryszard Doktór          7/5         4/6       6/2

    58.

      

 

 

 

 

    

KOLEJNOŚĆ  W  EKSTRALIDZE  DO 22..06.2018 

1. Ryszard  Doktór             25       6       7

2. Emanuel  Lech                21      7       0

    Andrzej Sienkiewicz       21      7       0

4. Jarosław Waszkiewicz  19       6       1

5. Andrzej  Marczuk           17       5       2

6. Grzegorz Sieklucki         14       3       5

    Janusz  Adamski            14       3       5 

8. Jerzy  Giersberg             14       1     11   

9. Krzysztof  Ptak               13       2       7

10. Wiesław Tichoniuk       11       3       2

11. Łukasz  Kazberuk         10       3       1

12. Marek  Makal                10       2       4

13. Konrad Kraszewski        9       3       0

14. Jerzy Wojniak                 8       1       5   

15. Sebastian Grynczel        7       1       4

16. Daniel  Galas                   6       2       0

   Miłosz  Karbowski             6       2       0

18. Piotr  Rusiłowicz            1       0       1

19. Jan  Aleksiejuk               1       0       1

       Andrzej Maliszewski     1       0       1

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

             I  LIGA  TENISOWA  STANLEY  2018

       1. Fabian  Sielwonczuk - Wojciech  Kowalewski    6/3      6/3

       2. Krzysztof Tumiel  -  Andrzej  Szpakowicz           3/6      6/2      6/2

       3. Tomasz Dąbrowski - Wojciech  Kowalewski       6/4      6/0

       4.  Krzysztof  Tumiel - Bogdan  Malinowski            6/3      6/2

       5.  Fabian  Sielwonczuk - Mirosław  Doktór            6/3      6/1

       6. Bogdan  Malinowski - Rafał  Wiśniewski             6/4      7/6

       7. Fabian Sielwonczuk - Stanisław  Kulesza           6/1      6/1

       8. Rafał  Wiśnieski - Rafał  Bielski                            6/3      6/2

       9. Piotr Wrzosek - Stanisław Kulesza                      6/2      6/2

     10. Włodzimierz Kleban - Cezary Tomczak               5/7      6/3       3/0  krecz

     11. Michał Pająk - Bogdan Malinowski                      6/4      2/6       6/1

     12. Lech Romanowski - Mirosław  Doktór                 6/2      7/5

     13. Aleksander Wasyluk - Adam Matreńczyk            6/3      6/4

     14. Piotr Wrzosek - Mirosław Doktór                          6/0      6/0

     15. Bogdan Malinowski - Stanisław Kulesza             6/3      6/3

     16. Rafał  Wiśniewski - Wojciech Kowalewski           7/5      0/6      6/4

     17. Rafał  Bielski - Fabian Sielwonczuk                      6/1      6/4

     18. Bogdan Malinowski - Michał  Pająk                      7/5      6/4

     19. Rafał  Bielski - Maciej  Sądel                                  6/4      6/1

     20. Aleksander Wasyluk - Fabian Sielwonczuk          6/2      6/4

     21. Adam Matreńczyk - Stanisław Kulesza                 6/4      6/4

     22. Michał Pająk - Rafał  Wiśniewski                           6/0      6/2

     23. Michał Pająk - Rafał  Wiśniewski                           6/0      6/1

     24. Bogdan  Malinowski - Wojciech Kowalewski       6/1      7/6

     25. Piotr Wrzosek - Włodzimierz Kleban                     6/2      6/2

     26. Aleksander Wasyluk - Mirosław Doktór                6/2      6/2

     27. Piotr Wrzosek - Fabian Sielwonczuk                     6/1      6/4

     28. Stanisław Kulesza - Wojciech Kowalewski           6/1      6/1

     29. Michał  Pająk - Mirosław Doktór                             6/3      6/3

     30. Bogdan Malinowski - Fabian Sielwonczuk            1/6      7/6     6/3

     31. Lech Romanowski - Aleksander Wasyluk              6/4      6/1

     32. Rafał Wiśniewski - Jerzy Talarczyk                        6/4      2/6     7/6

     33. Maciej Sądel - Wojciech Kowalewski                     5/7      6/4     6/2

     34. Tomasz Dąbrowski - Rafał  Bielski                         6/1      4/6      6/1

     35. Michał  Pająk - Stanisław Kulesza                          7/6      6/3

     36. Piotr Wrzosek - Bogdan Malinowski                       6/7      7/6      7/6

     37.Włodzimierz Kleban-Fabian Sielwonczuk               6/1      6/2 

     38. Lech Romanowski - Jerzy Talarczyk                      6/3       6/2

     39. Lech  Romanowski - Wojciech Kowalewski           6/1       6/1

     40. Lech  Romanowski - Stanisław  Kulesza                6/2       6/4

     41. Leszek Cwalina - Fabian Sielwonczuk                    6/2       6/1

     42. Adam  Matreńczyk - Michał  Pająk                          7/6       6/7      6/4

     43. Michał  Pająk - Adam  Matreńczyk                          3/6       6/3      6/1

     44. Aleksander Wasyluk - Rafał Bielski                         6/0       6/2

     45. Maciej Sądel - Stanisław Kulesza                            6/3       5/7      6/2

     46. Lech Romanowski - Włodzimierz Kleban               6/4       2/1      krecz

     47. Cezary Tomczak - Rafał Wiśniewski                       6/4       6/3

     48. Michał Pająk - Fabian Sielwonczuk                        6/1       6/4

     49. Leszek Cwalina - Wojciech Kowalewski                 6/1       6/1

     50. Piotr Wrzosek - Tomasz  Dąbrowski                       6/4       6/4

     51. Jerzy  Talarczyk - Maciej  Sądel                              6/4       7/5

     52. Rafał  Bielski - Stanisław  Kulesza                          6/3       4/6       7/5

     53. Lech Romanowski-  Cwalina                                    6/4       6/2

     54. Aleksander Wasyluk - Stanisław Kulesza               6/3       6/3

     55. Cezary Tomczak - Adam  Matreńczyk                     6/3       5/7       6/2

     56. Rafał Bielski - Bogdan Malinowski                          6/4       6/0

     57. Leszek Cwalina - Tomasz Dąbrowski                      6/2       6/0

     58. Jrrzy Talarczyk - Wojciech Kowalewski                  6/0       6/3

     59. Cezary Tomczak - Mirosław Doktór                         6/3       6/2

     60. Piotr Wrzosek - Stanisław Kulesza                          6/3       7/6

     61. Piotr Wrzosek - Mirosław Doktór                             6/3       6/1

     62. Tomasz Dąbrowski - Stanisław Kulesza                 6/3       6/1 

     63. Lech Romanowski - Bogdan Malinowski                6/4       6/2

     64. Rafał  Wiśniewski - Stanisław Kulesza                   4/6        6/3       6/1

     65. Rafał  Wiśniewski - Stanisław Kulesza                   7/6        6/2

     66. Fabian Sielwonczuk -Maciej Sądel                          6/4        1/6       6/1

     67. Michał  Pająk - Cezary  Tomczak                             4/6        6/3       6/2

     68. Adam Matreńczyk - Bogdan Malinowski                 6/4        6/1

     69. Rafał  Bielski - Wojciech Kowalewski                      6/1        4/6       6/1

     70. Piotr Wrzosek - Jerzy Talarczyk                               6/0        4/6       7/6

     71. Janusz Wilanowski - Stanisław Kulesza                 6/0        2/6       6/4

     72.

 

 

MIEJSCA   W  I  LIDZE  STANLEY  DO  22.06.2018  

1. Piotr  Wrzosek                        27      9       0

2. Michał  Pająk                          26      8       2

3. Lech Romanowski                 24      8       0

4.  Bogdan Malinowski               21     5       6

5.  Rafał  Wiśniewski                  19      5       4

6.  Fabian Sielwonczuk              19      4       7

7.  Rafał  Bielski                          18      5       3

8. Stanisław  Kulesza                 17      1     14

9. Aleksander Wasyluk               16      5       1

10.Adam  Matreńczyk                 12      3       3

11. Tomasz Dąbrowski               11      3       2

       Cezary  Tomczak                  11      3       2

13. Leszek  Cwalina                     10      3       2

14. Wojciech Kowalewski           10      0     10

15. Maciej  Sądel                            9      2       3

       Jerzy Talarczyk                       9      2       3

17. Włodzimierz Kleban                8      2       2

18. Mirosław Doktór                      7      0       7

19. Krzysztof  Tumiel                    6      2       0

20. Janusz Wilanowski                 3      1       0

21. Andrzej  Szpakowicz               1      0       1

 

 

 

 

 II  LIGA  STANLEY   2018

1. Jan  Mojsiewicz  -  Adam  Niwiński              6/1       6/0

2. Jakub  Chrzanowski - Jan  Mojsiewicz        7/5       6/0

3. Łukasz  Wiśniewski - Jan Mojsiewicz          3/6       6/2      7/5

4. Łukasz Wiśniewski-EugeniuszWawiernia    6/0       6/3

5. Łukasz Wiśniewski - Daniel Grynczel           6/2       6/4

6. Jakub Chrzanowski - Łukasz Wiśniewski    6/3       7/6

7. Jakub Chrzanowski-Eugeniusz Wawiernia  6/2       6/2

8. Jan Mojsiewicz - Natalia Lewczuk                6/3       6/1

9.

 

  MIEJSCA  W  II  LIDZE  STANLEY  DO 22.06.2018

 1. Łukasz  Wiśniewski   10        3      1

 2. Jakub Chrzanowski     9        2      0

 3. Jan  Mojsiewicz           8        1      3

 4. Eugeniusz Wawiernia  2        0      2

 5. Adam  Niwiński            1        0      1

      Daniel Grynczel           1        0      1

       Natalia Lewczuk         1        0      1

 

 

 

 EKSTRALIGA  STANLEY + 45 ,  2018

 1.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Zimowa  Liga Tenisowa  STANLEY  2017/2018

 

1. Ryszard  Doktór                 77       24       2   

2. Andrzej Maliszewski         55       18       1

    Artur  Dąbrowski                55       18       1

4. Jerzy  Wojniak                   48        14       6

5. Fabian Sielwonczuk          43       10     13

6. Wojciech Kowalewski       38         7     17

7. Bogdan Malinowski           37         9     10

8. Stanisław  Kulesza            35         5     18

9. Leszek  Cwalina                 32        10      2 

10.Tomasz Dąbrowski          31         7     10 

11.Krzysztof  Ptak                 30         7       9   

12. Natalia Lewczuk              15         2       9

13. Mirosław Doktór              15         1     12

14. Adam Niwiński                 15         0     15       

15. Robert  Pytel                     11         0     11

16. Daniel Galas                       9          3       0    

        

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  LETNIA LIGA STANLEY 2017

 

  E K S T R A L I G A   

 

1. ANDRZEJ  SIENKIEWICZ

2. JAROSŁAW  WASZKIEWICZ

3/4. PIOTR  RUSIŁOWICZ    ,   MIŁOSZ  KARBOWSKI

5. ANDRZEJ  MARCZUK

6. MARCIN   SŁOMA

 

    

I  liga  Stanley  2017

1. Emanuel  Lech                72       

2. Daniel  Galas                   56      

    Ryszard  Doktór              56      

4. Jerzy  Wojniak                54        

5. Leszek  Cwalina              52       

6. Stanisław  Kulesza         45        

 

 

 II  liga  Stanley  2017  : 

1. Rafał  Bielski                         44       

2. Lech  Romanowski               41      

3. Krzysztof  Tumiel                 39       

4. Tomasz  Dąbrowski              39       

5. Maciej  Sądel                         38      

6. Wojciech  Kowalewski          34  

 

  I  liga 45   2017  :

1. Andrzej  Marczuk        42       

2. Krzysztof  Ptak            35        

3. Leszek  Cwalina           26        

4. Adam  Koczewski        24        

5. Bogdan  Malinowski    20         

6. Stanisław  Kulesza      20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CZOŁOWE  MIEJSCA  ZDOBYTE  W  ZIMOWEJ  LIDZE  STANLEY  2016 / 2017  

1. Daniel   Galas                 69       23       0

2. Marek  Makal                 68       22       2

3. Andrzej  Maliszewski    59       18       5

4. Ryszard  Doktór             52       15       7

5. Krzysztof  Ptak              50       12      14

6. Stanisław  Kulesza        43         9      16